EREDMÉNYEK - RESULTS

2018.10.22 - Cross Regin War
NrNameF.PointsS.points
1C@G3 (Hun)101609111839
2Ellis93770106280
3The Dark Rider6319657579
4Rick4710848773
5Soilder3247234819
6Matt BB1448516545
7The Doctor1464615514
8Melph1482314991
9Sinkagyerek1458513595
10Lean1290012278
11Francios85578197
12Honerman50455045
13John50104560
14Alpha28192744
15Finalmystery21501970
16Ely18881888
17Richard9718151815
18Craft18001800
19Armitage Shanks12001200
20*inass00
21Thael00
22E00
23Andrew00

2018.15.10 - Faction Road
NrNamePoints
1Croc262510
2C@G3 (Hun)258020
3Lean134740
4The Doctor132850
5Soilder118810
6Sinkagyerek74320
7Andrew74120
8John63940
9E58800
10Armitage Shanks48920
11Finalmystery30860
12.26400
13Honerman26320
14Richard9722530
15Lala17550
16Melph17550
17*Inass12470
18Rick11920
19Francios8130
20Alpha7590
21Thael6910
22Susannumbera0
23Rico0
24Nita0
25Zeg0